burger
Back to results

Make a reservation request

From 18 £/ night | 150 £/ week | 352 £/ month

Minimum stay: 1 week

Contact Marie Claire

Report this ad

Homestay Eyraud-Crempse-Maurens 229554-1
Homestay Eyraud-Crempse-Maurens 229554-2
Homestay Eyraud-Crempse-Maurens 229554-3
Homestay Eyraud-Crempse-Maurens 229554-4
Homestay Eyraud-Crempse-Maurens 229554-5
Homestay Eyraud-Crempse-Maurens 229554-6
Homestay Eyraud-Crempse-Maurens 229554-7
Homestay Eyraud-Crempse-Maurens 229554-8
Homestay Eyraud-Crempse-Maurens 229554-9
Homestay Eyraud-Crempse-Maurens 229554-10
Homestay Eyraud-Crempse-Maurens 229554-11

Room For Rent

Machine translation - Original title
From 18 £ /night | 150 £ /week | 352 £ /month
Duration From 1 week
Security deposit : 88 £
Price for additional tenant (from 1): 3 £

Housing

Ref. 229554 | Homestay | House

2 Person(s) | 1 Bedroom(s) - 1 double bed(s)

  • Private bathroom
  • WC privative
  • No kitchen access
  • No access to the lounge
  • Balcony / Terrace
  • Garden

Current occupant(s) of the dwelling

  • 1 inhabitant(s)

Ideal tenant

  • Man or woman

Classic equipment

  • Towels
  • Sheets
  • Television
  • Heating
  • Wardrobe / Dresser
  • Internet

Additional equipment

  • Free parking

Special features

  • For families and children
  • Animals on site

Rules and regulations of the rental

  • No smoking
  • No pets

Marie Claire S. Member since: September 2019

Roomlala | Marie Claire S.

Evaluations of previous tenants

Roomlala | François C.

François

Je recommande la maison de Marie Claire , maison charmante très bien tenue, et très bien décorée. La maison est un petit nid douillet, ou on se sent comme à la maison. De plus Marie Claire est très sympathique, et aux petits soins.
General
Home
Cleanliness
Reliability

Roomlala | Daniel P.

Daniel

Très bien accueilli, et super convivial je vous le recommande fortement
General
Home
Cleanliness
Reliability

Location

Eyraud-Crempse-Maurens, France

The exact address is communicated only when the reservation is confirmed.

Back
Contact Marie Claire

Other accommodations that might interest you

Le Cantou - Gite 5 People - Domaine De Bellevue Cottage
765 £ / month

Le Cantou - Gite 5 People - Domaine De Bellevue Cottage

Homestay | 5 space(s)

Lembras at Philippe

3.6 Mi

Large Cottage Of 106m2 For 5 People, On The Ground Floor Of Our 18th Century Farmhouse With Swimming Pool And Large Wooded Park. From 9 Nights In July & August - Choice Of Arrival Day. From 3 Nights The Rest Of The Year. Inside: 1 Living Room - 1 Kitchen - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Shower Rooms. Outside ; Terrace With Garden Furniture, Deckchairs, Barbecue Sheets, Tea Towels, Bath Mats Provided.

Room to rent
264 £ / month

Room To Rent

Homestay | 1 space(s)

Bergerac at Régine

6.1 Mi

Room for rent with mezzanine on the 1st floor of the apartment, pleasant, including 1 double bed, wardrobe, 2 chairs, 1 desk, 1 table etc. This room may be suitable for a student, apprentice or intern. There is a free shuttle that passes in front of the residence every 12 minutes which takes us to the station, to the city center. The rental is close to middle and high schools and near the hospital, in a quiet area, near a pond and the Bergerac playground.

Bed And Breakfast Near Bergerac - Domaine Bellevue Cottage
1848 £ / month

Bed And Breakfast Near Bergerac - Domaine Bellevue Cottage

Homestay | 2 space(s)

Lembras at Philippe

3.6 Mi

Bed And Breakfast Les Vignes For 2 People On The Ground Floor Of A Charming Guest House. In The Countryside, In Lembras, In The Pécharmant Vineyard, 10 Minutes From Bergerac Town Centre. 160 Bed, Private Bathroom, Independent Entrance, Courtesy Tray. Breakfasts Made Up Of Local Or Homemade Products. Packed Lunches On Reservation In The Evening. Large Wooded Park, Shared Swimming Pool, Free Parking.

Pleasant accommodation for Rent Ginestet Near Bergerac
422 £ / month

Pleasant Accommodation For Rent Ginestet Near Bergerac

Homestay | 3 space(s)

Ginestet at Marie-agnès

4.3 Mi

For rent, in GINESTET (7 km from Bergerac), in a large house in the countryside, separate accommodation, comfortable, ideal for training, internship or business trip (no vacation stay). Charges included for one person; supplement for a second person. With parking, beautiful site, quiet, renovated accommodation: bedrooms, bathroom, toilet, equipped kitchen, living room with television and WiFi, all for private use. Welcome towels.

Charming Cottage For Rent
5970 £ / month

Charming Cottage For Rent

Homestay | 10 space(s)

Creysse at Alain

7.1 Mi

SOME IDEAS FOR VISITS: VILLAGES FULL OF HISTORY: BERGERAC, BRANTOME, SARLAT, ST JEAN DE COLE, PERIGUEUX. WALK IN GABARRE BERGERAC, MEAL ON GABARRE TREMOLAT 5% Discount From The Second Week Of Rental ASSETS: COUNTRY HOUSE RENTAL FOR QUIET AND SERENE HOLIDAYS (GARDEN, CLOSED COURTYARD) BUT ALSO IDEAL FOR ATHLETES (HIKING CIRCUIT, MOUNTAIN BIKE) Dordogne RIVER At The Bottom Of The Property

Guest Room In The Middle Of The Monbazillac Vineyards In POMPORT
678 £ / month

Guest Room In The Middle Of The Monbazillac Vineyards In Pomport

Homestay | 2 space(s)

Lamonzie-Saint-Martin at Delphine

8.9 Mi